Henan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Export Year:
2010-07-02
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Oil Filter Element, Compressor Filter Element, Hydraulic Oil Filter Element manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter, Ayater Supply Gear Box Filter Hydraulic Oil Filter Eet983-10f10W25b, Ayater Supply Cartridge Filter Gearbox Oil Filter Eet002-10f10W25b and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products AIR COMPRESSOR FILTER Others AIR COMPRESSOR FILTER Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter

Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $5-20/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Customized: Customized
Standard Component: Standard Component
Material: Glassfiber
Category: Oil Filter
Media Rating: 10-15um
Filter Efficiency: 99.99%

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 1626088200
Working Life: 2200h
Certificate: ISO9001-2004
Part Number: 1626088200
Connection Method: Screw
Trademark: AYATER
Transport Package: Neutral Packing,Also According Customer Requiremen
Specification: ISO9001: 2004
Origin: Henan, China
HS Code: 8421999000

Product Description

AYATER Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in replacement Air Compressor oil filter 
1,We Guarantee oil filter 1626088200  to be Compatible with for Original Atlas copco air compressor 
2,All products are guaranteed to be free from manufacturing defects and meet or exceed factory specifications in terms of fit, form and functionality.


AYATER Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in replacement Air Compressor oil filter
Structure:The outer metal nets, the inside is high density glass fiber and gas separation material, most inside is the metal nets , flange connection with sealing ring
1.Fillter efficiency:99.99%
2.Media rating: 0.1μm
3.Working Life:4200h-5600h
4.Material:USA HV Company fiber glass
Filter the gas oil mist, let the oil molecules be separated from the compressor air,then discharge clean air.
Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter


AYATER Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in replacement Air Compressor oil filter_Company strength 
1.Manufacturing filter more than 10 years in this field.
2.Technician has 30 years professional experience.
3.Own imported search system and standard drawing technical parameter.
4.First filter company enter international market in domestic area,exported to more 150 countries.
Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter


AYATER Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in replacement Air Compressor oil filter_Selling point for
1.Safety:High efficiency and high precision to ensure the equipment safety.
2.Value:Use best filter media material fiber glass from USA HV company and Korea Ahlstrom filter paper,the working life growth 15%-20%.
3.Quality:Products under QMC quality system and 7 international testing standards.
4.Replace foreign brand more than 7 years successfully.
5.Most brands have original packing,meet different customer requirement.
6.Common part number have in stock.
7.Short delivery,free sample,offer OEM service.
Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter


AYATER Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in replacement Air Compressor oil filter_Hot Sales Number
AYATER 1092003018
AYATER 43083401  
AYATER 42951681  
AYATER 43114347
AYATER AS2454  
AYATER 23543457
AYATER 5530003700  
AYATER 1624-2950-80
AYATER 2906-0739-00
AYATER 54672654
AYATER 1616728180  
AYATER PA3815
AYATER 2911001901
AYATER 1613740700  
AYATER 1621938499  
AYATER 2252547800
AYATER 2254883200
AYATER 1614915900
AYATER1619614200

AYATER1614942900
AYATER 1614950600
AYATER 1616551900
AYATER 1622365200  
AYATER 2906056300
AYATER 1613678300
AYATER 1513001100  
AYATER 1613740700  
AYATER 2901021800  
AYATER 2901021200
AYATER 2901021100  
AYATER 2901162200
AYATER 1619756000  
AYATER 2906057100  
AYATER 1614873800  
AYATER 1621938499
AYATER 2910304700  
AYATER 1635040700  
AYATER 1614874799  
AYATER 1623468200  
AYATER 1089072608
AYATER 0650100104


AYATER Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in replacement Air Compressor oil filter_Main Product :
1,screw air compressor filter series Ingersoll-Rand Atlas Copco Fusheng, Ingersoll Rand, Sullair ,Fuda, Compair  ,Compair Boge, Quincy, Bolaite, Schneider other international brands
Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter

2, air filter series :primary filter, medium efficiency filter, high efficiency filter

3,Hydraulic  oil filter feul filter like mahle,hydac,pall, parker etc
Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter


3, In Line filter :Zander, Hiross ,Parker SMC, Parker, Atlas Copco IR ,Dominique,  Hankison and other international well-known brands

4, Pocket air filter

Welcome OEM ! Kindly inform us following information 
1,Photo
2,ID,OD,Height
3,Filtration Precision
4,End Cap


And also we supply air filter oil filter, air oil separator for air compressor please feel free to contact us .
Pls tell us your any request for filters,customized service could be provided for you!


AYATER Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in replacement Air Compressor oil filter_Contact
Ayater Supply Oil Filter Element 1626088200 Used in Replacement Air Compressor Oil Filter

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Jessie Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now