Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Xinxiang Saya Filters Co., Ltd.

Air Filter, Air Filter Element, Compair Air Filter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Compair Air Compressed Air Filter Element 100013298, Ayater 36014040 Separator Suitable for Hitachi Compressor, Hot Sale! Ayater Oil Separator OEM Part No 50513021 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air compressor filter COMPAIR filters Compair Air Compressed Air Filter Element 100013298

Compair Air Compressed Air Filter Element 100013298

FOB Price: US $20-32 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
5 Pieces US $20-32/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 100013298
  • Standard Component: Standard Component
  • Category: Oil Filter
  • End Cap: ABS Engineer Plastic
  • Shipping Term: by Sea,by Air or Express(DHL,TNT,EMS,FedEx)
  • Package: Neutral Packing or According Customer Requirement
  • Transport Package: Neutral Packing with Carton Box
  • Origin: Henan, China
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • Part Number: 100013298
  • Filtration Rate: 5-10 Um
  • Payment Term: T/T,Western Union,Paypal
  • Trademark: AYATER
  • Specification: ISO9001: 2004
  • HS Code: 8421999000
Product Description
We supply Compair air compressed air filter element 100013298
1,Guaranteed to be Compatible with OEM product
2,All products are guaranteed to be free from manufacturing defects and meet or exceed factory specifications in terms of fit, form and functionality.
Compair Air Compressed Air Filter Element 100013298
Photo for Compair air compressed air filter element 100013298
Structure:The outer metal nets, the inside is high density glass fiber and gas separation material, most inside is the metal nets , flange connection with sealing ring
1.Fillter efficiency:99.99%
2.Media rating: 5-10μm
3.Working Life:2200h
4.Material:rKorean Alstrom wood pulp paper
Filter the ash , let the ash be separated from the compressor air,then discharge clean air.
Compair Air Compressed Air Filter Element 100013298

Our Company Manufactor for 100013298
1,Manufacturing filter more than 10 years in this field.
2.Technician has 30 years professional experience.
3.Own imported search system and standard drawing technical parameter.
4.First filter company enter international market in domestic area,exported to more 150 countries.

 Selling point
1,Safety:High efficiency and high precision to ensure the equipment safety.
2,Value:Use best filter media material fiber glass from USA HV company and Korea Ahlstrom filter paper,the working life growth 15%-20%.
3,Quality:Products under QMC quality system and 7 international testing standards.
4,Replace foreign brand more than 7 years successfully.
5,Most brands have original packing,meet different customer requirement.
6,Common part number have in stock.
7,Short delivery,free sample,offer OEM service.
 
We supply other part number for CompAir air compressor air filter , oil filter and Air/Oil Separator , Please feel free to contact me .

Compair Air Compressed Air Filter Element 100013298



Air oil separator Character
Structure:The outer metal nets, the inside is high density glass fiber and gas separation material, most inside is the metal nets , flange connection with sealing ring
1.Fillter efficiency:99.99%
2.Media rating: 0.1μm
3.Working Life:4200h-5600h
4.Material:USA HV Company fiber glass
Filter the gas oil mist , let the oil molecules be separated from the compressor air,then discharge clean air.

Air Filter Character
Structure:The outer metal nets, the inside is high density glass fiber and gas separation material, most inside is the metal nets , flange connection with sealing ring
1.Fillter efficiency:99.99%
2.Media rating: 5-10μm
3.Working Life:2200h
4.Material:rKorean Alstrom wood pulp paper
Filter the ash , let the ash be separated from the compressor air,then discharge clean air.


Oil Filter Character
Structure:The outer metal nets, the inside is high density glass fiber and gas separation material, most inside is the metal nets , flange connection with sealing ring
1.Fillter efficiency:99.99%
2.Media rating: 10-15μm
3.Working Life:2200h
4.Material:USA HV Company fiber glass
Filter the gas oil mist , let the oil molecules be separated from the compressor air,then discharge clean air.
 
Compair Air Compressed Air Filter Element 100013298
 Part number
Model Original P/NSize
707PUAS50273Φ260*82
715PUAS50273Φ260*82
822PUAS50332Φ350*77
830PUAS52438Φ350*104
837PUAS52438Φ350*104
RALLYE070-11229504367Φ194*407
6050NC11158/1041
(98262/163)
Φ165*338
6075N98262/170Φ198*361
6150NC1158/1390Φ243*480
Sirius25006296777Φ328*605
L75G10006347 
 
Air compressor ModelDescription 
GA11-22Unloading valve kit2901000201
Min pressure valve kit2901000600
Drain valve kit2901071200
GA30-37-45Drain valve kit2901021900
Min pressure valve kit2901021800
Check valve kit2901021200
Oil stop valve kit2901021700
Unloading valve kit2901021100
Thermostat valve kit1619733300
GA55-75-90COil check valve kit2901007200
Check valve kit2901007700
Min pressure valve kit2901021800
Unloading valve kit2901044800
Thermostat valve kit2901007400
Drain valve kit2901084500
Drain valve kit2901007300
Oil stop valve kit2901108400
Unloading valve kit2901029900
GA90-250Test valve kit2906009300
Oil check valve kit2906009400
Min pressure valve kit2906009600
Regulating valve kit2906009100
Thermostat valve kit1619756000
Unloading valve kit2906056300
Connector kit2906057100
Drain valve kit2901074900



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jessie Wang
Trade Mannger
*From:
To: Ms. Jessie Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now