Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Xinxiang Saya Filters Co., Ltd.

Atlas Copco Pressure Sensor, Atlas Copco Temperature Sensor, Replacement Atlas Sensor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Air Compressor Atlas Copco Pressure Sensor (1089057554), Elgi Filter B674601 Used in Air Compressor Spare Parts Element, Pall Replacment Ue319as08z Hydraulic Filter for Oil Filtration and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product air compressor parts Air Compressor Atlas Copco Pressure Sensor (1089057554)

Air Compressor Atlas Copco Pressure Sensor (1089057554)

FOB Price: US $10-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10-60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1089057554
  • Weight: 1.0 Kg
  • Pressure Range: 0-16bar
  • Specification: ISO9001: 2004
  • HS Code: 8421999000
  • Application: Atlas Copco Ga45-110 Compressor
  • Place of Origin: China
  • Transport Package: Neutral Packing or According Customer Request
  • Origin: Henan, China
Product Description
                        Air compressor Atlas copco pressure sensor(1089057554)


Company strength
1.Manufacturing filter more than 10 years in this field.
2.Technician has 30 years professional experience.
3.Own imported search system and standard drawing technical parameter.
4.First filter company enter international market in domestic area,exported to more 150 countries.

Repated Products
1. replace atlas copco air compressor parts
2. replace sulliar air compressor parts
3. replace Ingersoll Rand air compressor parts
4. replace air compressor parts

Part numbers
Air compressor ModelDescription
GA11-22Unloading valve kit2901000201
Min pressure valve kit2901000600
Drain valve kit2901071200
GA30-37-45Drain valve kit2901021900
Min pressure valve kit2901021800
Check valve kit2901021200
Oil stop valve kit2901021700
Unloading valve kit2901021100
Thermostat valve kit1619733300
GA55-75-90COil check valve kit2901007200
Check valve kit2901007700
Min pressure valve kit2901021800
Unloading valve kit2901044800
Thermostat valve kit2901007400
Drain valve kit2901084500
Drain valve kit2901007300
Oil stop valve kit2901108400
Unloading valve kit2901029900
GA90-250Test valve kit2906009300
Oil check valve kit2906009400
Min pressure valve kit2906009600
Regulating valve kit2906009100
Thermostat valve kit1619756000
Unloading valve kit2906056300
Connector kit2906057100
Drain valve kit2901074900
Pressure sensor1089057512
Pressure sensor1089057554
Pressure sensor1089962512
Pressure sensor1089057545
Pressure sensor1089957955
Pressure sensor1089957960
Pressure sensor1089957954
Pressure sensor39875539
Pressure sensor39877618
Pressure sensor39929435
Pressure sensor39853791
Pressure sensor39853809
Pressure sensor42852483
Pressure sensor250039-910
Pressure sensor88290003-806
Pressure sensor100003136
Pressure sensor100001684
Pressure sensor11507074
Pressure sensor11190974
Pressure sensorA98612-120
Pressure sensor98612-122
Pressure sensorA11507074
Pressure sensor09Q060G1936
Pressure sensor39428305
Pressure sensor39413307
We also supply air compressor spare parts air oil separators,oil filters,air filters
Other details for your reference
Leading time5-7 working time
PackingNeutral packing or according customer requirement
ShipmentBy sea,by air or express(DHL,TNT,EMS,FedEx)
PaymentT/T,Western Union,Paypal
MOQ2pcs
ContactTel:86-373-5461886
 
Webchat:+86136633704
 
Saya filter will be your best choice!

Main Product :
1,screw air compressor filter series Ingersoll-Rand Atlas Copco Fusheng, Ingersoll Rand, Sullair ,Fuda, Compair  ,Compair Boge, Quincy, Bolaite other international brand

2, air filter series :primary filter, medium efficiency filter, high efficiency filter
3,Hydraulic  oil filter feul filter like mahle,hydac,pall, parker ,Argo ,Vickers ,Rexroth,Taisei kogyo,Mp-filtri ,Filtrec,Plasserand so on.

4, In Line filter :Zander, Hiross ,Parker SMC, Parker, Atlas Copco IR ,Dominique,  Hankison and other international well-known brands

4, Pocket air filter 

Welcome OEM ! Kindly inform us following information 
1,Photo
2,ID,OD,Height
3,Filtration Precision
4,End Cap

Products service
1)  Pre-sale service:
Offer you the best price of the products you need 
2)  Medium-sales service: 
All filter element will be test before delivery .
3)  After-sales service: 
Technical advisory for any time
If the products have the quality question ,and because of our ,
we will return make the new products to you .
4)  More Service:
1.We can delivery the products by sea ,by air or the express,
such as DHL ,TNT ,UPS ,SF,EMS and so on .
2.Our customer can pay for by TT, Western Union ,or paypal .
3.If the amount is large ,customer can 30%T/T As Down Payment Remaining 70% when goods are ready to ship.

If you have any request,pls contact us freely!Customized service could be provided for you!

AYATER is an independent supplier of aftermarket filters and is not affiliated with the manufacturers mentioned in this web site.
Original equipment manufacturer (OEM) names are the trademarks of each manufacturer.
OEM names and part numbers are for reference only and do not indicate the manufacturer of our products.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jessie Wang
Trade Mannger
*From:
To: Ms. Jessie Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category